Сельскохозяйственные организации и предприятия

 

Брестская область: Витебская область: Гомельская область:
  1. Барановичский район
  2. Березовский район
  3. Брестский район
  4. Ганцевичский район
  5. Дрогичинский район
  6. Жабинковский район
  7. Ивановский район
  8. Ивацевичский район
  9. Каменецкий район
  10. Кобринский район
  11. Лунинецкий  район
  12. Ляховичский район
  13. Малоритский район
  14. Пинский район
  15. Пружанский район
  16. Столинский район
  1. Бешенковичский район
  2. Браславский район 
  3. Витебский район
  4. Верхнедвинский район
  5. Глубокский район
  6. Городокский район
  7. Докшицкий район
  8. Дубровенский район
  9. Лепельский район
  10. Лиозненский район
  11. Миорский район
  12. Оршанский район
  13. Полоцкий район
  14. Поставский район
  15. Россонский район
  16. Сенненский район
  17. Толочинский район
  18. Ушачский район
  19. Чашникский район
  20. Шарковщинский район
  21. Шумилинский район
  1. Брагинский район
  2. Буда-Кошелевский район
  3. Ветковкий район
  4. Гомельский район
  5. Добрушский район
  6. Ельский район
  7. Житковичский район
  8. Жлобинский район
  9. Калинковичский район
  10. Кормянский район
  11. Лельчицкий район
  12. Лоевский район
  13. Мозырский район
  14. Наровлянский район
  15. Октябрьский район
  16. Петриковский район
  17. Речицкий район
  18. Рогачевский район
  19. Светлогорский район
  20. Хойникский район
  21. Чечерский район
     
Гродненская область:  Минская область:  Могилевская область:
  1. Берестовицкий район
  2. Волковысский район 
  3. Вороновский район 
  4. Гродненский район 
  5. Дятловский район 
  6. Зельвенский район
  7. Ивьевский район
  8. Кореличский район
  9. Лидский район 
  10. Мостовский район 
  11. Новогрудский район 
  12. Ошмянский район
  13. Островецкий район
  14. Свислочский район 
  15. Слонимский район 
  16. Сморгонский район 
  17. Щучинский район
  1. Березинский район
  2. Борисовский район
  3. Вилейский район
  4. Воложинский район
  5. Дзержинский район
  6. Клецкий район
  7. Копыльский район
  8. Крупский район
  9. Логойский район
  10. Любанский район
  11. Минский район
  12. Молодечненский район
  13. Мядельский район
  14. Несвижский район
  15. Пуховичский район
  16. Слуцкий район
  17. Смолевичский район
  18. Солигорский район
  19. Стародорожский район
  20. Столбцовский район
  21. Узденский район
  22. Червенский район 
  1. Белыничский
  2. Бобруйский
  3. Быховский
  4. Глусский
  5. Горецкий
  6. Дрибинский
  7. Кировский
  8. Климовичский
  9. Кличевский
  10. Костюковичский
  11. Краснопольский
  12. Кричевский
  13. Круглянский
  14. Могилевский
  15. Мстиславский
  16. Осиповичский
  17. Славгородский
  18. Хотимский
  19. Чаусский
  20. Чериковский
  21. Шкловский